Skip to content

Administration

 Email

Mrs. Carol Revels, Principal

Email

Mr. Brent Stuart, Assistant Principal

Email

Guidance

 Email

Mr. James Clark

Email

Faculty Directory

Subject

 Email

 Web Page

Office Hours

Mr. J. Adler

Business

Email

 

Room 204
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mr. B. Dryden

Agriscience

Email

 

Courtyard
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mrs. K. Fairchild

Art

Email

 

Art Room
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. B. Ingram

Physical Education

Email

Gym
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mr. B. Jahner

Physical Education

Email

Gym
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. H. Adams

English

Email

 

Room 109
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. H. Austin

English

Email

 

Room 108
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. T. Wright

English

Email

 

Room 101
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. H. Arana

ESE

Email

 

Room 113
STAR 2 Hallway Monitor

Mrs. G. Lagos

ESE

Email

 

Room 113
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mrs. V. Williams

ESE

Email

Room 113
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mrs. S. McCoin

World History/AP Human Geography

Email

 

Room 112
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Ms. E. Fox

Reading Coach

Email

Room 208
Media Center/Courtyard

Mrs. N. Beatty

Reading

Email

 

County Office 2-101
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. J. Smet

Reading

Email

County Office 2-106
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mr. C. Belanger

Algebra 1

Email

County Office 2-106
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. E. Hoisington

Algebra 1

Email

 

Room 307
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mr. L. Kindell

Algebra 1

Email

Room 307
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mrs. G. Koch

Algebra 1

Email

Room 308
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Mrs. J. Raulerson

Honors Geometry/Honors Algebra II

Email

 

Room 306
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Ms. J. Burnham

Science

Email

Room 310
11:27 a.m. -11:59 a.m.

Ms. K. McKane

Honors Biology/AVID

Email

 

Room 302
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mr. R. Miller

Science

Email

 

Room 301
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mr. D. Thomas

Science/Student Success

Email

 

Room 110
10:50 a.m. -11:22 a.m.

Mrs. I. Henry

Migrant Advocate

Email

 

Room 209